Application Form/Plans
Application Form 12-05-15
Letters to/from applicant/agent 13-07-15
Letters to/from applicant/agent 27-01-16
Letters to/from applicant/agent 09-05-16
Location Plan 12-05-15
Other Plans 12-05-15 Indicative Elevations & Floor Plans
Other Plans 12-05-15 Site Plan Existing
Other Plans 12-05-15 Site Plan Proposed
Amended Plans/Documents 27-01-16

Supporting Documentation
Design & Access Statement 12-05-15
Supporting Documents 12-05-15
Supporting Documents 15-02-16 Ecological Survey Ecological Survey
Supporting Documents 30-03-16
Supporting Documents 30-03-16
Contaminated Land Documents 12-05-15 Phase 1 Desk Top Study
Flood Risk Assessment 12-05-15
Environmental Impact Assessment 14-07-15
Ecological Survey 20-05-15
Transport Assessment 12-05-15

Consultations
Town/Parish Council Comments 19-05-15
Town/Parish Council Comments 09-06-15
Town/Parish Council Comments 23-06-15 Hoe & Worthing Parish Council Comments
Town/Parish Council Comments 18-02-16
Flood Risk Officer 04-03-16
Highway Comments 17-06-15
Highway Comments 08-02-16
Consultee Comment 26-05-15 OWQC7019 Contaminated Land Officer, Contaminated Land Officer
Consultee Comment 26-05-15 OWQC7019 Contaminated Land Officer, Contaminated Land Officer
Consultee Comment 29-05-15 OWQC7368 Tree and Countryside Consultant, Breckland Council
Consultee Comment 04-06-15 OWPC7499 CPRE Norfolk, 86 St Benedict's Street
Consultee Comment 08-06-15 OWQC7546 Ramblers Association: Norfolk Area, Ken Hawkins
Consultee Comment 26-10-15 OWQC10570 Natural England, Consultation Service
Consultee Comment 26-10-15 OWQC10571 Natural England, Consultation Service
Contaminated Land Officer Comments 21-05-15
Environment Agency Comments 02-06-15
Environment Agency Comments 29-01-16
Environment Agency Comments 10-02-16
Environment Agency Comments 04-04-16
Natural England Comments 09-06-15
Natural England Comments 11-06-15
Natural England Comments 10-02-16
Natural England Comments 10-03-16
Norfolk Wildlife Trust Comments 01-06-15
Norfolk Wildlife Trust Comments 10-03-16 Norfolk Wildlife Trust Norfolk Wildlife Trust
Norfolk Wildlife Trust Comments 14-03-16
Local Representations 13-05-15 OWPC6661 Richard Denyer, Primrose Green Farm
Local Representations 13-05-15 OWPC6663 Luke Turner, 7 New Road
Local Representations 13-05-15 OWPC6640 Helen and Paul Rowley, 13 Duffield Crescent
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6756 Sarah Morgan, c/o Taverham Vets
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6680 Ian Francis, High Oaks
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6666 Claire Brigham, 37 Wavell Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6749 Eleanor Clogan, 5 Elm close
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6642 Pete Clough, Holly House
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6643 Georgina rant, 16 Richmond place
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6673 Chris Mills, 29 Campbell Close
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6675 Sonia Mant, Greengates
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6678 Craig barrett, 12 Hyde court
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6625 d smith, 30 woodward ave
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6679 sara, 24 violet road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6683 Matt Crisp, 48 Hobart Square
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6684 Peta Banks, 12 The Street
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6705 Kelly Massey, 24 Barley Way, Attleborough, Norwich, Norfolk
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6726 mr youngs, 7 wensum road,
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6741 andrew broom, 13 ranworth drive, ormesby st margaret
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6751 Susan white, chestnut house
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6752 Jeff Baker, 55 Queens Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6753 neil furby, chestnut house
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6754 Richard bedder, 7 Walpole way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6786 Jane Shailes, Narborough
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6787 Philip Mathews, Penang,
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6788 Richard Staniland, 105 Wilberforce Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6789 Josephine Wilson, 54, Cobgate
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6791 Ivor Wilson, 54, Cobgate
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6794 sophie thornley, Kings Cottage
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6798 Ian Phillips, 53 Stembridge Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6799 Gregory N Rowe, Upper Farm
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6775 Neil Whitelegg, 25 Lawson Rd
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6801 Graham Lawley, 46 Gracefield Gardens
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6776 Phil Littler, 12 Holt Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6778 Philip Hyde, The Cottage, Fen Lane, East Keal
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6779 Paul Noake, Nursery Cottage
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6780 Keith La Roche, 31 Pightle Way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6781 Mrs C La Roche, 31 Pightle Way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6782 Roz Kimber, 12 Bertie Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6783 Mrs H calvert, Avenue road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6784 Richard Woods, Little Churchgate
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6682 Dr Paul Strickland, Lyng House,
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6648 Tina Harvey, Willow Tree
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6649 Stephen Harvey, Willow Tree
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6651 Katie Brigham, merry cottage, 29 Richmond place, Lyng, Norwich
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6652 Jeffrey Mant, 24 Violet Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6653 Mr R H Chambers, The Dell Elsing Road Lyng
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6654 Kerry Abbs, 11 peacock lane holt norfolk
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6655 Gary Viall, 4 Blenheim Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6762 Joanne Garbutt, 15 Fuller Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6763 GUY PITCHER, 29 NEW STREET
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6764 Mrs Elizabeth Mills MA, 8 Pightle Way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6766 Mr M J Drury, 10 Smiths Knoll
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6770 Sarah Howell, 142 Exmouth Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6692 Carly Thorne, Rose Cottage
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6693 rosalyn cooper, 5 green hills road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6694 Naomi Joyce, 10 Old blenheim Way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6695 Mrs April Caton, 43 Marlingford Way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6696 jasmine culling, 51 yaxley way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6699 Joy Thompson, 18 Becks Fur
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6700 Di Houldsworth, 37 Coppice Avenue
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6701 Charlotte Sparkes, 21 Coleman Close
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6702 charlie barton, highfields
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6703 Alex Waddell, Rose Cottage
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6704 Russell Vanhinsbergh, 72 Lynn Road
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6710 Anthony Fulcher, Holly Tree Cottage
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6718 Catherine Brown, 1 Hemmings Close
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6614 Graham davis, 27 thompson close swanton morley
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6774 Eugene and Charlotte Ingram, 35 Pightle Way
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6785 Jamie Shailes, Narborough
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6802 Danny Adcock, 17 Shouldham Close
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6815 Alison Blowers, 2 Robert Close
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6817 Laura Stringer, 8 Park Lane
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6818 Lemmon, 18 Newton Park Homes
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6819 Ben Harris, 23a
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6804 G. Bray, 2 Home Close
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6805 mike willgress, Mill House. Mill Hill, Salhouse, Norwich.
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6806 Val Kibble, 8 Blue Boar Lane
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6808 Emma Warnes, 3 rectory cottage
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6810 Martin Rejzek, 171 Wellesley Avenue South
Local Representations 18-05-15 OWPC6811 Cecilia Boycott, Ridings, Easthaugh Road,
Local Representations 19-05-15 Breckland Astronomical Society
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6837 Irma Rekic, 18 Hotblack Road
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6838 Zac Sandler, Flat 3 St. Peter's House
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6839 Mr.S.A.Cantle, 17 Mill View
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6841 Mrs Beverley White, 10 Bakery Lane
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6891 Keith Morris, 15 Normanshurst Close
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6893 Paul Stygal, 90 Park Road
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6894 chris taylor, 6 SPARHAM HILL
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6896 Blodwen Jones, 164 Faunce House
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6820 nathan gooda, 10 pearcefield norwich norfolk
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6897 Samuel Gardner, oakgrove
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6821 Helen Steele, Tudor Cottage
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6824 Catherine Margaret Boycott, Ridings
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6843 MISS E KING, 31 GORDON ROAD
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6870 Michael Lampe, The Dell
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6871 Annette Adams, 370 London Road
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6877 Kristina Woodhouse, 2 back lane cottages
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6878 Desmond Woodhouse, 2 back lane cottages
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6844 beccy cantle, flat 3 colman house
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6879 George Rix, 28 Miles Ct,
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6832 MR K.HENRY, 9 JANNYS CLOSE
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6846 Ines, 45 Commercial Rd Dereham
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6847 P ABRAHAM, 49 CORBET AVENUE
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6849 Mr and Mrs Forster, 9 Elsing Road
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6850 Sally Thomas, 28 Victoria Springs
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6851 Lucy McCormack, 2 Fieldings Drive
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6852 Gyn Hudson, Bryn Fedw
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6856 Daniel Eagling, Clock House, The street,
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6859 Margareta, 45 Bircham Road
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6861 Nick Elsey, 66 Gravel Hill
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6862 Ray Green, De Ra Ma
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6864 Irene Speakman, 13 Elsing Road,
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6865 amanda clarke, 19 CHURCH ROAD
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6866 Martin Stolworthy, Homeview
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6874 Daniel Coulson, 10 Newton park
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6875 Colin Smith, 14 Suter Drive
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6876 At andJP davison, Old farm
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6886 warren brown, 4 Tair Heli
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6888 Janice Weaver, 3 Melton Drive
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6889 Ron Hewson, Minoochi
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6898 Diane Jarosy, 6 Rowan Crescent
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6899 Suzanne Challinor, 47 Briston Road
Local Representations 19-05-15 OWPC6903 Penny Amis, Dene cottage
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6926 Nancy Yeats, 25 Sheridan St
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6927 Michelle Carter-Murphy, 29173 Cassandra Road
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6905 Joe Harkness, 109 Holt Road
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6906 Robert Orton, 22 Lyng Road
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6910 Barbara Whitney, 14701 Dayton Ave. N.
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6911 Stephen Green, Hawthorn Cottage, The Street,
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6912 Jacky Mills, 29 Campbell Close
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6928 Julie Davison, east ruston
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6934 Jonathan Pearce, 1 Hodges row
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6940 Vic Gerrard, 34 Clarendon Road
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6909 clive ames, 28 buxton road
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6914 Hannah Myburgh, The Old Dairy
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6915 Edwin Pearson, 4 Manor Close
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6916 Sharon Burton, 13 Barberry Close
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6918 Delia Watson, 32 Victoria Road
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6943 Paddy McHugh, Edgefield
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6944 Roger Bannock, Valley Farm, Horstead lane, Frettenham
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6945 Lindy McHugh, Edgefield
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6919 sherry-lynn thompson, camelot lane
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6920 Philip Humm, 107 Beeleigh Link
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6922 Jessica Evans, 2315 Westridge Avenue West
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6924 Karen jolly, 17 folland court
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6925 Dr. Graham Mills, 52 Mount Pleasant
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6948 Bailey lakes holiday park, lyng
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWPC6949 Robert Yaxley, 49 Guist Road
Local Representations 20-05-15 OWQC6958 Environmental Health Officers, .
Local Representations 21-05-15 OWPC6959 Mary Cheney, Coraleen
Local Representations 21-05-15 OWPC6960 Oliver Dack, 30 Nightingale Drive
Local Representations 21-05-15 OWPC6972 Eileen McLernon, Jody Cottage
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7065 Jane & Phil Sullivan, Water End
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7066 Steven Duffy, 5 St Kildas Road
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7067 Mr Daniel G Lingham, No. 61 Newton Park homes
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7068 Mr Timothy Chipping, The Old Chapel
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7071 Judi Graham, Virginia cottages
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7054 Mr Bob Brazier, Lyng Barn
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7055 A. P. Forster & D. Morley, Hengrave Cottage
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7011 Edward Rule, 15 Norwich Road
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7014 Graham Bush, Oaklands
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7015 Susan, Oaklands
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7016 Gareth Bush, Oaklands
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7034 Mrs Maria Wyer, 11 Winners Walk
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7035 nathan soer, 12 woodforde close
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7036 Darren Halls, 10
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7038 Tom Robertson, The Hall
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7039 Chris chamberlain, 59 pightle way
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7045 Peter Stolworthy, 84 Shakespeare Way
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7053 Jorden, Lyng barn
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7059 m.r.barrett, 1,commonside cottages
Local Representations 22-05-15 OWPC7061 mrs.a.s.barrett, 1,commonside cottages
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7090 Mr & Mrs J Brigham, Valley Farm
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7092 paul elgood, 259 gertrude road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7094 Roy and June Drane, Lakeside Manor Lenwade House Drive
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7095 B. A. Ryder, Game Farm
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7097 JENNIFER MAUGHAN, PRIMROSE FARM
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7098 michael Brigham, 143 chestnut avenue
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7099 Mrs Freddie Thompson, Old Barn House
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7156 Richard Brigham, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7157 Robin Bream, 102 Whirlowdale Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7158 Glenda Bream, 102 Whirlowdale Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7161 John McKeown, 4 Wensum Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7162 Jennifer Brigham, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7163 Martin Burgess, 2 Guelph Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7165 Jane Ely, 26 Beech Avenue
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7120 DM Shannon, 2 All Saint's Court
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7122 j d leggatt, lodge cottage
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7078 Barbara Brigham, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7079 Chris barber, farm view lyng
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7080 Ray barber, farm view lyng
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7082 Mr & Mrs R Richardson, 2 Soanes Court
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7083 Phil Gray, the boathouse
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7086 Chris Prince, 22 BURLANDSCRAWLEY SUSSEX
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7088 Mrs C Gilford, 11 Richmond Place
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7089 Julie King, 4 Scarning Fen
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7063 Luke Horncastle, 2 The Cottages Low Road North Tddenham.
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7064 Bridget Lely, 80 St Clements Hill
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7102 Mr c youngs, 37 Newton park
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7103 Martin E W Sayer, 6 Jubilee Avenue
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7106 Peter story, 12 copperfields
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7049 Jackie Tooby, 57 Pightle Way
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7107 Sarah, Abrahart
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7108 henry crawley, hunworth hall
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7109 gary brown, 27 Norwich Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7110 michael martin, 69 the street
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7111 sue martin, 69 the street
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7112 Mark brigham, Walnutree farm
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7115 Shannon Corby, 78 Beechcroft Hooper lane
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7130 RICHARD BINDER, 2 KEMPSTONE COTTS NORTH ST.GT.DUNHAM
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7141 Chloe White, 21 Buxton Close
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7143 DAVID and VAL KNIGHT, THE HOLT,CHURCH ROAD
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7144 Peter Boycott, Ridings
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7145 Mark Hall, Toad Cottage, Morton Lane
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7134 Mr & Mrs M. Youngs, 47 Pightle Way
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7138 Mr Leo Cookson, Grebe Holme Easthaugh Rd, Lyng. NR95LN
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7150 mrs j kemp, tardy cottage
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7155 Faye Cuttler, 35 Hayes Lane
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6974 Isabel Crozier, Morven
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6976 Mark knowles, 9 Cornwall close
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6977 Kate Pitcher, 29 New St
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6984 John Cole, 85 Swiss Avenue
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6985 Catia Rocha, 33 Florence Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6986 David Roe, 33 Florence Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6987 Daniela Cavaco, 33 Florence Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6989 Phillip Goodall, The Cottage
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6991 Samantha Frisby, 53 The Street
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6992 David Frisby, 53 The Street
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6993 Morrigane Wood, 1729 N. Sanders
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7021 Peter Barnard, Lyng
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7024 Linda heath, 1 fox road Dereham Norfolk
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7025 S. Parker, 102 Howdale Rd
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7026 Rosemary High, 45 Chestnut Hill
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7027 David North, 37, Carter Road, Drayton.
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6994 Gillian Swain, 8 Duffield Crescent
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6996 Susan Mace, 6 Taverham Chase
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6997 Edward Mace, 6 Taverham Chase
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC6998 Edward Mace, 6 Taverham Chase
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7002 DAMIAN ABRAHAM, 49 CORBET AVENUE
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7010 Roger Carter, 62
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7186 Joanne fraser, 101 beaconside
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7182 David and Christine Woor, Merlins, 4 Hammond Place
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7189 Diane Jarosy, 6 Rowan Crescent
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7194 Katherine willis, flat 3
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7196 Linda, Peterborough
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7198 Laurie Perry, 72 Havenwood Drive
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7199 tony webb, flat2
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7201 Chrissy Jaques, 32 Bingham Road
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7202 Maria McGuinness, 1136 13th
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7206 norma Saunders, 24 Orchard Drive
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7207 Rita G McGee, HC66 Box 9494
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7208 Megan Thomas, 12 Newland
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7209 Kathryn Phelps, 4, Harrier Path
Local Representations 26-05-15 OWPC7178 Tim Brook, 15 Mildred Grove
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7250 Louis hunt, 12 pightle way
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7259 MRS C CHAPMAN, 40 DEREHAM ROAD
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7210 Karin Heckel, LOUKIANOU 4
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7261 Nicky Baker, 1 Murrell Drive
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7211 Mrs Suzanne J Thomas, 15 Duffield Cres
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7212 Barbara Whitney, 14701 Dayton Ave. N.
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7213 Helen Spencer, 17 Kinnersley
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7219 Kathy Green, 1725 Benton Sta Rd Apt 501
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7220 Elaine Davies, West Cottage,
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7222 Linda Hardy, 73 Chesterfield Road
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7262 Liam Callinan, Drift Cottage. Worthing Dereham
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7226 Patrick R. Sutphin ( Randy ), 8748 N. Valley Pike
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7227 Jacqui Bell, 27 Main Road
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7229 Michelle Tubby, 9 Freeland Cl
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7230 Rolf Weston, Lime Kiln Farm
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7231 Mrs Sandra Maria Cookson, Grebe Holme
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7235 Mr. R J Francis, 1, Church Street
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7238 Stephen Westall, 65 Kelvedon Road Coggeshall Colchester Essex
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7239 Karen Malone, 1287 E 3800 N Rd
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7240 Sarah Barber, 1 Queens Road Beccles
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7241 Michael Reynolds, 21 Buxton Close
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7242 Nicola Fears, Swan House
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7245 Martin, Johncock
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7214 Stephen Grimwade, Swan Cottage, 370 London Road
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7215 SHELLI JOHANNPETER, 5128 N 15 ST APT 105
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7216 SHELLI JOHANNPETER, 5128 N 15 ST APT 105
Local Representations 27-05-15 OWPC7217 julie massey, 40 shirley avenue
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7283 Martin Rogers, Flat B, 3 Mayfield Road, Bury St Edmunds
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7282 Steve Loades, Peartree Cottage
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7291 Justin grapes, 28 links avenue
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7293 bruton, 37 norwich road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7294 Roderick Collis, Sunset
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7295 Matthew Clifford, The Lilacs
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7302 John McKeown, 4 Wensum Road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7265 Ruhi Thallon, Prospecthill 33 Eccles Road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7271 P Cane, Bell Cottage, Swanton Morley Road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7272 Keith Ceeney, 1 Elmscroft Gardens
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7306 Kathy Field, Millstream Worthing
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7309 Jonathan prochera, 23 bawburgh lane. Norwich.
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7311 Miss K Outram, 2 Eastgate St North Elmham
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7313 John Eady, 2 Station Road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7274 Mike Dawson, Glebe Cottage
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7275 John Riches, Kilmorie
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7281 Gordon and Karen Smillie, Clovelly The Common
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7315 Andrew Howard, cygnet cottage
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7316 Sharon Marriott, 4 The Green
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7322 Karly Graham, 20 Lyng Road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7325 Neil Davidson, 48, Prince of Wales Road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7328 DJ Holman, 13 William Childerhouse Way
Local Representations 28-05-15
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7329 Sarah Waring, Poachers Barn, Elsing Road
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7330 Paula Coombe, Wensum Corner
Local Representations 28-05-15 OWPC7331 susan scott, 68 moorgate road
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7358 Katrina Christie, 12 Glebe Park
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7359 Mrs read, 61 glenelands
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7362 Brian Long, Rosemary Cottage
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7363 Elizabeth Cannon, Kavida, North Road
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7365 Malcolm Tomlinson, 65 Cromer Road
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7336 gibney, 37 norwich road
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7337 David Boycott, Ridings,
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7340 Mrs June Baum, 16 Laburnum Avenue
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7343 Nick Belfield-Smith, 5 The Annex , Catton Hall,
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7344 Nordmann, Quaker Farm School Lane
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7347 AnneMoseley, 4 Duffield Crescent
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7349 Lee skeemer, 33 kings road dereham norfolk
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7350 Alison Forster, 6 Tangmere Close
Local Representations 29-05-15 OWPC7351 Robert Forster, 15 Wethersfield Way
Local Representations 01-06-15 Mrs J Stevens - Yuani
Local Representations 01-06-15 Dawn Dorsett - Glenview
Local Representations 01-06-15 Mr P J heath - 3 Lock Cottages
Local Representations 01-06-15 Prof & Mrs Thorneley
Local Representations 01-06-15 Mr P G Ham - Hedgehog Cottage
Local Representations 01-06-15 Steven Thomas - Lakeside Cottage
Local Representations 01-06-15 Dr Ekise Percifull - Lakeside Cottage
Local Representations 01-06-15 Easthaugh Farms Ltd- Walnut Tree Farm
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7380 Sharon weston, 11 duffield crescent
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7382 Daphne Ludgate, Peregrine Cottage
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7408 Robert & Margaret Briggs, Coppins, Ringland Lane
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7410 Peter Colston, 15 Mill Lane
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7388 Pearl Claydon, Ashleigh
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7396 Mike Rundle, The Vines, Station Road, Great Ryburgh,
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7397 Sue maufe, Osprey house
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7398 Karen Brockman, Meadowside, Whitwell St, Reepham
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7399 Jacqueline Bridges, 27 Swann Grove
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7400 alan hughes, home farm cottage
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7401 Irene Miller, Reeds cottage
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7402 Jane Binstead, 7 Mill Rd
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7389 Sarah Boycott, Ridings
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7403 R Wells, 17 Wannock lane
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7404 Dr D Ritchie, Seaton House
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7405 Helen Jones, Kestrel House
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7406 Mike Edgecombe, 3 beck Farm Barns, Bawdeswell rd
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7407 Colin potter, Hawthorns
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7421 Karen Wright, 20 Grange Rd
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7431 Dennis Willis, 88 Grange Close
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7433 David Borrill, 10 Duffield crescent
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7393 Elaine Jones, Low Farm, Primrose Green, Lyng, Norwich
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7394 John Hopkins, 7 MILL ROAD
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7395 Ian Wilson, Greenacre, Fakenham Road
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7412 Chris Hudson, Cornerstones
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7414 Isabel, Birtchnell
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7415 Mr Anthony G Smith, Willow Mead, Mill Street
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7417 david strath, 33 gingham court
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7436 Mr M Jordan, 71 Fakenham Road
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7441 Dr Rob Fuller, 14 Sunnyside
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7443 John Allaway, 119 Drayton High Road
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7445 Stephen Little, 52 Arnold Miller Road
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7419 Philip Lewis, 3 Thompson Road
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7422 Mary Davison and Peter Warnes, Dorianna
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7423 Steve Cale, 10 Fairview Drive
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7428 Patricia Collins, 2 Litchfield Cottages
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7378 s.bradsworth, 3 melton drive
Local Representations 02-06-15 Malcom Robertson, Lakeview,
Local Representations 02-06-15 Lyng Easthaugh Residents Action Group
Local Representations 02-06-15 Liz Bridge, Wensum Valley Birdwatching Society
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7446 Peter Thomas, Collin Green Farm
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7449 Ray Gribble, 5 Morse Close
Local Representations 02-06-15 OWPC7464 Mrs Ellen Betts, 8 The Common
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7467 Martin Blowers, 12 Buller Road
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7470 danielle smith, 43 clifton park
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7472 mr arthur lincoln, 3 bawburgh lane
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7473 Nina Smith, Glenshee
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7474 colin and jane payne, 17 bexfield road
Local Representations 03-06-15
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7475 Stephen Williams, 5 Lake View Close
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7478 PHILIP BERRIE, 10 LYLE COURT
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7479 Mr. & Mrs. D.E. Nye, Roydon House
Local Representations 03-06-15 OWPC7481 MRS HILARY JORDAN, 2, Haverscroft Close
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7484 Harley, 210 Jex Road
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7485 Mike Coulthard, CHERRY TREE FARM
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7488 Alwyn Jackson, Mandola
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7489 Piers Wallace, Laburnum Cottage
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7493 S Acloque, The White House,
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7494 Mrs Hanington, Merrydale, Morton Lane
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7496 Allan Hale, 10 All Saints Way
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7500 Jennifer Abraham, 3 hill Paddocks
Local Representations 04-06-15 OWPC7503 Lin Garland, Ash Cottage
Local Representations 05-06-15 OWPC7512 Jill Woodgate, Mill Corner
Local Representations 05-06-15 OWPC7513 Oliver Diggle, Waterfall House
Local Representations 05-06-15 OWPC7518 Luke Douglas, Bramble Cottage
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7547 Marie Blades, 320 Wootton Road
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7549 A Elliott, Thatched cottage
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7551 B Elliott, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7526 Luke Douglas, Bramble Cottage
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7552 David Cockburn, High Windows, 4 Meadow Loke
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7555 Julia Kemp, Valley Farmhouse
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7527 Weston Longville Parish Council, 36 Acres Way
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7530 Nancy Krois, 2 Litchfield Cottages
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7525 Julie Griffin, Taverham vets
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7532 John Boulter, 210 Jex road Norwich
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7533 Jill Leigh, Oak Tree Farm
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7535 David Bridges, 27 Swann Grove
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7537 Jayne Hilton, 37 Chapel Street
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7539 E Blythe, BFPO 5446
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7540 S Jacklin, 7 Kerrich Close
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7541 Scott Forster, 9 Elsing Road Lyng
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7542 Michelle Weston, 7 Duffield Crescent
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7543 Piers Wallace, Laburnum Cottage
Local Representations 08-06-15 OWPC7545 John Mason, 1 Hammond Place
Local Representations 09-06-15 OWPC7559 Kerry Sheard, 3Z Portman Mansions
Local Representations 09-06-15 OWPC7561 joanne Sparkes, Northcote, Rectory Rd, Lyng, Norwich
Local Representations 09-06-15 OWPC7569 Keith Clifford, 5A Portman Mansions
Local Representations 09-06-15
Local Representations 09-06-15
Local Representations 09-06-15
Local Representations 10-06-15 OWPC7584 Norfolk Badgers, C/o Norfolk Badgers
Local Representations 10-06-15 OWPC7589 Mick Barrella, The Newland
Local Representations 10-06-15 OWPC7606 Gemma, 13 Redfern Close
Local Representations 10-06-15 OWPC7608 Jason, Cookson
Local Representations 11-06-15 OWPC7612 Julia Berrie, 40 Samwell Way
Local Representations 15-06-15 OWPC7715 philip leverington, SAMSON ROAD
Local Representations 15-06-15 OWPC7689 Sam Grant, The Cottage The Drift
Local Representations 16-06-15 OWPC7758 Helen Berg, 57 Wodehouse Street
Local Representations 16-06-15 OWPC7769 Pam Small, Fenmoor
Local Representations 17-06-15 OWPC7798 Lucy Topsom, 23 Green Lane]
Local Representations 17-06-15 OWPC7800 Matthew Roberts, 23 Abbey Close
Local Representations 18-06-15 OWPC7864 rosemary jensen, The Mill House
Local Representations 19-06-15 OWPC7892 Tabitha Woodgett, 78
Local Representations 22-06-15 OWPC7915 Tim Ellis, 5b Broad Lane, South Walsham, Norwich
Local Representations 22-06-15 OWPC7908 abe Smith, kittersburger str 15
Local Representations 23-06-15 OWPC7954 Patricia Patman, Sunnyglade,Rectory Road,
Local Representations 29-06-15 OWPC8124 Storm lansdell, 15 St. Michaels rd
Local Representations 29-06-15 OWPC8096 Lucy Parkes, The Old Cottage
Local Representations 02-07-15 OWPC8180 Christopher Turnbull, 48 Hansard Rd
Local Representations 06-07-15 Acknowledgement e-mail to George Freeman
Local Representations 06-07-15 OWPC8241 M.E. Wyatt, 32 Dereham Road
Local Representations 07-07-15 OWPC8273 Mr and Mrs Jean Emery, 45 Pightle Way
Local Representations 10-07-15 OWPC8353 Paula Sparkes, 70 Cromer rd
Local Representations 10-07-15 OWPC8363 Michael Sparkes, 70 Cromer Road Norwich
Local Representations 10-07-15 Letter from George Freeman MP (22/06/2015) and acknowledgement e-mail
Local Representations 14-07-15 OWPC8385 Debbie Grantham, Victoria Cottage
Local Representations 14-07-15 OWPC8386 Michael Grantham, Victoria Cottage
Local Representations 17-07-15 OWPC8471 Mrs D Dowsett, Glenview
Local Representations 20-07-15 OWPC8534 Daryll Banyard, Bramblings
Local Representations 29-07-15 OWPC8678 Jennifer cross, 3 Orwell cottages
Local Representations 24-08-15 OWPC9174 T.Sneesby, Katome
Local Representations 01-09-15 OWPC9260 Roger Steed, Wu Li
Local Representations 14-09-15 OWPC9469 Michelle Boycott, Seal life House
Local Representations 15-09-15 OWPC9482 katherine harris, wrongs covert woodland restoration project
Local Representations 17-09-15 OWPC9604 Alan hubbard, 39 Highfield Road
Local Representations 21-09-15 OWPC9677 Frey Lyons, Warpole Cottage
Local Representations 28-09-15 Mr R Bedder
Local Representations 21-10-15 OWPC10495 S G Dodge, 7 Bittern Crescent
Local Representations 18-11-15 OWPC11037 Richard and Janet Woods, Little Churchgate
Local Representations 11-12-15 OWPC11625 malle, payne
Local Representations 18-12-15 OWPC11836 Chris Harrison, 111 Queens Road
Local Representations 18-01-16 OWPC12712 Kate Breach, Flymoor Farm, Flymoor Lane
Local Representations 27-01-16
Local Representations 01-02-16 OWPC13112 Alison Savings, 6 Tangmere Close
Local Representations 02-02-16 OWPC13212 mr, The Dell Elsing Road Lyng
Local Representations 04-02-16 OWPC13353 Susan Gale, 325 Earlham Road
Local Representations 04-02-16 OWPC13350 Peter Boycott, Ridings
Local Representations 05-02-16 OWPC13365 Cecilia Boycott, Ridings, Easthaugh Road,
Local Representations 08-02-16 OWPC13390 S Acloque, The White House,
Local Representations 09-02-16 OWPC13463 Paddy McHugh, 'Edgefield'
Local Representations 09-02-16 OWPC13467 Sonia Mant, Greengates
Local Representations 09-02-16 OWPC13464 Lindy McHugh, 'Edgefield'
Local Representations 09-02-16 Eugene and Charlotte Ingram Eugene and Charlotte Ingram
Local Representations 11-02-16 OWPC13600 Janice Weaver, 3 Melton Drive
Local Representations 15-02-16 Lyng Easthaugh Residents Action Group Lyng Easthaugh Residents Action Group
Local Representations 15-02-16 OWPC13701 Professor Roger N F Thorneley, The Old Stables
Local Representations 16-02-16 OWPC13782 Jennifer Brigham, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 17-02-16 OWPC13808 Dr E Percifull, Lakeside Cottage
Local Representations 18-02-16 OWPC13831 Catherine Boycott, Ridings
Local Representations 18-02-16 OWPC13834 Mr S Thomas, Lakeside Cottage
Local Representations 22-02-16 OWPC13912 Malcolm Robertson, Lakeview
Local Representations 22-02-16 OWPC13920 Barbara Brigham, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 22-02-16 OWPC13919 Richard Brigham, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 23-02-16 OWPC13954 Joy davy, Newton flotman
Local Representations 26-02-16 OWPC14082 DAVID KNIGHT, THE HOLT,CHURCH ROAD
Local Representations 29-02-16 OWPC14102 Neil Furby, Chestnut House
Local Representations 29-02-16 OWPC14100 Alwyn Jackson, Mandola
Local Representations 07-03-16 OWPC14340 Tim Ellis, 5b Broad Lane, South Walsham, Norwich
Local Representations 09-03-16 Liz Bridge, Wensum Valley Birdwatching Society Liz Bridge, Wensum Valley Birdwatching Society
Local Representations 10-03-16 Dawn Dowsett Lyng Easthaugh Dawn Dowsett Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 01-04-16 Michael Brigham Michael Brigham
Local Representations 04-04-16 OWPC15128 Lyng Easthaugh Residents Action Group, Easthaugh Road,
Local Representations 04-04-16 OWPC15129 Richard Brigham, Lyng Easthaugh
Local Representations 04-04-16 OWPC15141 Cecilia Boycott, Ridings, Easthaugh Road,
Local Representations 11-04-16 OWPC15305 emily woodfield, glenda crescent
Ecology Comments 22-04-16
Local Representations 23-05-16 OWPC16599 Me& mrs m j youngs, 7 wensum road
Local Representations 26-05-16 OWPC16737 marion slater, 10 glebe square
Local Representations 08-06-16 OWPC17117 Sally Sharman, 1 Crostwight Road
Local Representations 30-08-16 OWPC20091 Joanne Sparkes, Northcote, Rectory Rd, Lyng, Norwich

Other Documentation
Public Notice (EDP) 05-06-15

Decision Documentation
There are no documents for this section